Archive
2013
2015
2016
2017


List of participants

  1. Afraimovich Valentin (Mexico)
  2. Anischenko Wadim (RF)
  3. Akhmetev Pavel (RF)
  4. Aleshin Kirill (RF)
  5. Belykh Igor (US)
  6. Belykh Vladimir (RF)
  7. Biragov Valery (RF)
  8. Bolotov Maksim (RF)
  9. Borisov Alexey (RF)
  10. Chekmareva Aliya (RF)
  11. Cherubini Anna (UK)
  12. Creaser Jennifer (New Zealand) 
  13. Delshams Amadeu (Spain)
  14. Derendyaev Nikolai (RF)
  15. Doroshenko Valentina (RF)
  16. Efremova Lyudmila (RF)
  17. Ekaterinchuk Ekaterina   (RF)
  18. Galinskii Mikhail (Ukraine)
  19. Glebsky Lev  (Mexico)
  20. Grines Viacheslav (RF)
  21. Gonchenko Alexander (RF)
  22. Gonchenko Marina (Sweden)
  23. Gonchenko Sergey (RF)
  24. Gordeeva Olga (RF)
  25. Gurina Tatyana  (RF)
  26. Grines Evgeny (RF)
  27. Gurevich Elena (RF)
  28. Hittmeyer Stefanie  (New Zealand)
  29. Isaeva Olga (RF)
  30. Kadina Elena (RF)
  31. Kazakov Alexey (RF)
  32. Khrisanfova Olga (RF)
  33. Kirillov Aleksandr (RF)
  34. Kostin Vladimir (RF)
  35. Kostromina Olga (RF)
  36. Kruglov Vyacheslav (RF)
  37. Kulakov Matvey (RF)
  38. Kazakov Alexey (RF)
  39. Kondratieva Liudmila (RF)
  40. Kuznetsov  Sergey (RF)
  41. Kuznetsova Ekaterina (RF)
  42. Lamb Jeroen (UK)
  43. Lappici Phillipo (Germany)
  44. Lazaro Thomas (Spain)
  45. Lerman Lev (RF)
  46. Levanova Tatiana (RF)
  47. Li Dongchen (China)
  48. Levchenko Yulia (RF)
  49. Lopes Barragan Andres (Brazil)
  50. Lukyanov Valery (RF)
  51. Malkin Mikhail (RF)
  52. Medvedev Vladislav (RF)
  53. Morozov Albert (RF)
  54. Maksymenko Sergiy (Ukraine)
  55. Malyshev Dmitry (RF)
  56. Morozov Konstantin (RF)
  57. Neiman Alexander (US)
  58. Nekorkin Vladimir (RF)
  59. Obychev Maxim (RF)
  60. Okunev Alexey (RF)
  61. Osipov Grigory (RF)
  62. Ovsyannikov Ivan (Germany)
  63. Pozdnyakov Michail  (RF)
  64. Pochinka Olga (RF) 
  65. Podvigina Olga (RF)
  66. Rassadin Alexander (RF)
  67. Remizov Ivan (RF)
  68. Rodrigues Alexander (Portugal)
  69. Ryabov Pavel (RF)
  70. Savelova Elena (RF)
  71. Savin Alexey (RF)
  72. Savin Dmitry (RF)
  73. Sergeev Konstantin (RF)
  74. Serykh Ilya (RF)
  75. Shah Kushal (India)
  76. Shepelev Igor (RF)
  77. Shilin Ivan (RF)
  78. Shilnikov Andrey (US)
  79. Shirikyan Armen  (France)
  80. Sinelshchikov Dmitry (RF)
  81. Slepukhina Evdokia (RF)
  82. Stankevich Nataliya (RF)
  83. Stenkin Oleg (RF)
  84. Slepnev Andrei (RF)
  85. Sokolov Sergei (RF)
  86. Tay Max (RF)
  87. Tatjer Jean-Carles (Spain)
  88. Turaev Dmitry (UK)
  89. Ugalde Edgardo (Mexico)
  90. Vadivasova Tatiana (RF)
  91. Vlasenko Igor (Ukraine)
  92. Vieiro Arturo (Spain)
  93. Vladimirov Andrey (Germany)
  94. Zelik Sergey (UK)
  95. Zhuzhoma Evgeny (RF)

© NNSU 2019 | Webmaster: wwwlab@unn.ru