Archive
2013
2015
2016
2017


List of participants

  1. Afraimovich Valentin (Mexico)     
  2. Aleshin Kirill (Russia)
  3. Alfimov Georgy (Russia)     
  4. Anischenko Wadim (Russia)
  5. Bakarji Joseph (United States)
  6. Basios Vasileios  (Belgium)
  7. Batkhin Alexander (Russia)
  8. Belotelov Nikolai (Russia)  
  9. Belyakin Sergey (Russia)
  10. Belykh Vladimir (Russia)
  11. Bogaevskaya Victoria (Russia)
  12. Bogomolov Sergey (Russia)
  13. Bolotov Maksim (Russia)
  14. Broer Henk (Belgium)
  15. Burlankov Dmitry (Russia)
  16. Chekmareva Aliya (Russia)
  17. Creaser Jennifer (England)
  18. Davydov Aleksey (Russia)
  19. Dongchen Li (United Kingdom) 
  20. Efremova Lyudmila (Russia)
  21. Fain Vitaly (United Kingdom)
  22. Fomin Lev (Russia)
  23. Galinskii Mikhail (Ukraine)
  24. Galkin Oleg (Russia)
  25. Gavrilin Anatoly (Russia)
  26. Glebsky Lev  (Mexico)
  27. Gonchenko Sergey (Russia)
  28. Gordeeva Olga (Russia)
  29. Grines Evgeny (Russia)
  30. Grines Vyacheslav (Russia)
  31. Gurevich Elena (Russia)
  32. Giricheva Evgeniya (Russia)
  33. Grines Viacheslav (Russia)
  34. Gonchenko Alexander (Russia)
  35. Gonchenko Marina (Spain)
  36. Gurina Tatyana (Russia)
  37. Ilyashenko Yulij (Russia)
  38. Isaenkova Natalya (Russia)
  39. Islamov Galymzyan (Russia) 
  40. Kalyakin Leonid (Russia)
  41. Kashchenko Ilia (Russia)
  42. Kashchenko Sergey (Russia)
  43. Kazakov Alexey (Russia)
  44. Kirilin Alexander (Russia)
  45. Khalifa Tahar (Tunisia)
  46. Khrisanfova Olga (Russia)
  47. Kolbina Ekaterina (Russia)
  48. Kitaev Alexander (Russia)
  49. Kizin Pavel (Russia)
  50. Korobeynikov Alexey (Russia)
  51. Kostin Vasily (Russia)
  52. Kostin Vladimir (Russia)
  53. Kostromina Olga (Russia)
  54. Kozlov Alexander (Russia)
  55. Kruglov Vyacheslav (Russia)
  56. Kulakov Matvey (Russia)
  57. Kuznetsov  Sergey (Russia)
  58. Lamb Jeroen (UK)
  59. Lazaro Thomas (Spain)
  60. Lebedev Mikhail (Russia)
  61. Leoncini Xavier (France)
  62. Lerman Lev (Russia)
  63. Levanova Tatiana (Russia)
  64. Levchenko Yulia (Russia)
  65. Li Dongchen (China)
  66. Lopez Barragan Andres Mauricio (Brazil)
  67. Lukyanov Valery (Russia)
  68. Malkin Mikhail (Russia)
  69. Maksymenko Sergiy (Ukraine)
  70. Matrosov Valery (Russia) 
  71. Medvedev Vladislav (Russia)
  72. Minkov Stanislav (Russia)
  73. Morozov Albert (Russia)
  74. Morozov Konstantin (Russia)
  75. M-Seara Tere (Spain)
  76. Neiman Alexander (USA)
  77. Nekorkin Vladimir (Russia)
  78. Neverova Galina (Russia)
  79. Nozdrinova Elena (Russia)
  80. Obychev Maxim (Russia)
  81. Okunev Alexey (Russia)
  82. Olszowiec Cezary (Poland)
  83. Omelyanov Anton (Russia)
  84. Omondiale Juliet (Nigeria)
  85. Osipov Grigory (Russia)
  86. Ovsyannikov Ivan (Germany)
  87. Pochinka Olga (Russia) 
  88. Pokutnyi Oleksandr (Ukraine)
  89. Potapov Alexander (Russia)
  90. Pritykin Dmitry (Russia)
  91. Rassadin Alexander (Russia)
  92. Remizov Ivan (Russia)
  93. Revutskaya Oksana (Russia)
  94. Rodrigues Alexander (Portugal)
  95. Ryabov Pavel (Russia)
  96. Sanchez Sanabria Henry Mauricio (Colombia)
  97. Savin Alexey (Russia)
  98. Savkin Leonid (Russia)
  99. Schurov Ilya (Russia)
  100. Semikov Sergey (Russia)
  101. Shilin Ivan (Russia)
  102. Shilnikov Andrey (US)
  103. Slepukhina Evdokia (Russia)
  104. Shilovskaya Anna (Russia)
  105. Sidorenko Vladislav (Russia)
  106. Sinisa Slijepcevic (Croatia)
  107. Sokolov Sergei (Russia)
  108. Solodovnikov Nikita (Russia)
  109. Stankevich Nataliya (Russia)
  110. Stefanenko Lyubov (Russia)
  111. Stenkin Oleg (Russia)
  112. Strelkova Galina (Russia)
  113. Tatjer Jean-Carles (Spain)
  114. Todorov Dmitry  (France)
  115. Tosyali Eren (Turkey)
  116. Tucker Warwick (Sweden)
  117. Turaev Dmitry (UK)
  118. Ugalde Edgardo (Mexico)
  119. Vadivasova Tatiana (Russia)
  120. Vieiro Arturo (Spain)
  121. Vladimirov Andrey (Germany)
  122. Vlasenko Igor  (Ukraine)
  123. Yumagulov Marat (Russia)
  124. Zelik Sergey (UK)
  125. Zhdanova Oksana (Russia)
  126. Zhuzhoma Evgeny (Russia)

© NNSU 2019 | Webmaster: wwwlab@unn.ru