Archive
2013
2015
2016
2017

List of participants


 1. Alacam Deniz (USA)  

  2. Arinushkin Pavel (Russia)  

 3. Astrakharchik Grigory (Spain)

 4. Bakarji Joseph (United States)

 5. Bakhanova Yulia (Rusia)

 6. Barabash Nikita (Russia)

 7. Belykh Vladimir (Russia)

 8. Belykh Igor (Russia)

 9. Bick Christian (UK)

10.  Bolshakov Denis (Russia)

11.  Bolotov Maksim (Russia)

12.  Bubnova Elena (Russia)

13.  Dragunov Denis (Russia)

14.  Fomin Lev (Russia)

15.  Ghannam Ali (Russia)

16.  Glyzin Sergey (Russia)

17.  Glebsky Lev  (Mexico)

18.  Gonchenko Alexander (Russia)

19.  Gonchenko Marina (Spain)

20.  Gonchenko Sergey (Russia)

21.  Govaerts Willy (Netherlands)

22.  Grines Evgeny (Russia)

23.  Grines Vyacheslav (Russia)

24.  Gurina Tatyana (Russia)

25.  Kalyakulina Anna (Russia)

26.  Kashchenko Ilia (Russia)

27.  Kazakov Alexey (Russia)

28.  Kladov Valerii (Russia)

29.  Kolinichenko Alexander (Russia)

30.  Korenkov Ivan (Russia)

31.  Korotkov Alexander (Russia)

32.  Kostromina Olga (Russia)

33.  Korneev Ivan (Russia)

34.  Kostyanko Anna (UK)

35.  Kozlov Alexander (Russia)

36.  Kulakov Matvey (Russia)

37.  Lazaro Thomas (Spain)

38.  Lerman Lev (Russia)

39.  Levanova Tatiana (Russia)

40.  Malkin Mikhail (Russia)

41.  Makovkin Sergey (Russia)

42.  Maksymenko Sergiy (Ukraine)

43.  Medvedeva Tatyana (Russia)

44.  Minkov Stanislav (Russia)

45.  Morozov Albert (Russia)

46.  Morozov Kirill (Russia)

47.  Morozova Ekaterina (USA)

48.  Nekorkin Vladimir (Russia)

49.  Nozdrinova Elena (Russia)

50.  Neverova Galina (Russia)

51.  Nozdrinova Elena (Russia)

52.  Osipov Grigory (Russia)

53.  Pochinka Olga (Russia) 

54.  Prugger Artur (Germany)

55.  Rassadin Alexander (Russia)

56.  Rakut Igor (Russia)

57.  Remizov Ivan (Russia)

58.  Rodrigues Alexander (Portugal)

59.  Rybalova Elena (Russia)

60.  Samylina Evgeniya (Russia)

61.  Scully Jack (US)

62.  Shilnikov Andrey (US)

63.  Shiryaeva Ekaterina (Russia)

64.  Shykhmamedov Aykhan (Russia)

65.  Siemer Lars (Germany)

66.  Slepukhina Evdokia (Russia)

67.  Smirnov Lev (Russia)

68.  Sysoev Ilya (Russia)

69.  Tronov Anton (Russia)

70.  Turaev Dmitry (UK)

71.  Vadivasova Tatiana (Russia)

72.  Yang Jichen  (Germany)

73.  Zaitseva Svetlana (Russia)

74.  Zelik Sergey (UK)

© NNSU 2018 | Webmaster: wwwlab@unn.ru